Overall Results and Splits

Wine Country Wander Cyclegaine

13/05/2018 at Granite Belt

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6hr Cyclegaine 3hr Cyclegaine

Course 6hr Cyclegaine

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVXXVXSVFN
11790 0.05:58:37M11Liam StPierre, Gary Sutherland ALDE AMBX1         
21630 0.05:59:44WV18Jan Leverton, Kim Beckinsale AHCY ANBY   11     
31470 0.05:45:44XSV6Susan Blissner, Gavin Blissner ADDC AWDB     111  
41460 0.05:55:46XSV5Joe Sherriff, Jo Wilson, Kay Haarsma ADBX AKBY     222  
51360 0.05:49:47XV3Nigel Moore, Lisa Scott-Irving ASBX AUBX     33   
61310 0.05:43:21MSV9David Firman, Ian Ridley AKDC ASDA211       
71280 0.05:45:00XV,N22Lex Greenhalgh, Caitlin Greenhalgh ANEQ ASEQ     44  1
81190 0.05:46:40XSV1Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AADE ABBX     553  
91170 0.06:01:10M10Lachlan Barker, David Gill AJDD AZBX3         
101150 0.05:53:37XSV4Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AEBY AJDE     664  
111100 0.05:56:26X13Karen Beath, Nick Allan AQBY ATBX     7    
121040 0.06:02:24MV7Brett Kenyon, James Essery, Rod Kuhn AVBW AXBX42        
131010 0.05:40:43M20Kevin Smith, Craig Sleeman AEBX AUDE5         
14760 0.05:27:27X8Nicole Maxted, Dean Erasmus ABCY AUDB     8    
15570 0.04:33:24XV14Tony Howes, Catherine Haden AWDE AXDB     97   
16430 0.04:34:49XV19Paul Elby, Jane Elby AJCY AQBX     108   
   0.06:27:02MV21Roger Bourne, David Seymour AACY AKCY--        

Course 3hr Cyclegaine

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVXXVXSVFN
1750 0.05:29:47XSV,F17John Skilton, Norah Skilton AGCY ARDE     1111 
2590 0.05:41:00XSV16Stuart Gordon, Deb Gordon AECY AFCY     222  
3460 0.05:19:21MV15Robert Milne, Richard Milne, Terry Johnsen APDE AVBX11        
4460 0.05:35:21XV2John Wevers, Linda Thompson ABDE AOBX     33   
5380 0.05:22:44M,F24Greg Kite, Charlie Kite AJBY AYDE2       2 
6270 0.05:18:58X,F12Rachel Myska, Petr Myska, Aneska Myska, Jakub Myska AMDE ANDC     4  3 
750 0.05:55:38X,F23Ryan Burns, Naomi Burns, Arwen Burns, Esther Burns AREQ AXDE     5  4